[[Site/Publish_:_unsupportedBrowser]]

WD/X/Q TEST AND MASTER CLASS

WD/X/Q TEST MASTERCLASS 

JUDGES: BRITT MARIE och ÅKE ENGHOLM

 

WD

6.CHESLABBEN CHERRY BLOSSOM DK02358/2015 F2015-01-07 E SEVCH SEU(U)CH Cheslabben Vaquero u WW13 NORDCH RBM Aquamanda’s Really Dirty B/ B. Jörgensen & K Jkobsen, D anmark, O/H Ulla – Britt Östman Klyftamon, Svartåne-Grig, 54016 Timmersdala, Sweden

PASS

9.AQUAMANDA’S TORDENSKY SE46434/2013 F2013-03-23 e NUCH NORDV-10 NV-11 Aquamanda’s Officer Or Gentleman u NUCH Aquamanda’s Månstråle WD B/O/H Margunn Tvedten, Åsmarksvegen 721 Naeroset, Norge

ABS

12.CHESDALE BROWN JIGGER DRC-B13-0916 F 2013-01-25 E Sedgegrass Evening Twilight u A-Leeloo vom Schwrazbachtal B/ B & H Breuer, Germany O/H Bettina Beck Labrador-Str 18 , 14513 Teltow, Germany

PASS BEST DOG

14.DOUBLE COAT’S TORNADO SE43354/2013 F2013-07-14 E SEU(U)CH SEVCH NORDV-11 Pond Hollow Doublecoat Icebreaker WD u SE(U)CH Double Coat’s Monymaker B/ C&K Lindström, Långås O/H Niklas Martinsson, August Pals plats 1, 205 8 Malmö, Sweden

PASS

16.VDHCH CHESSIEFRIEND’S ANTHONY DRC-B 11-04768 F2011-04-15 E INTCH SUCH DKCH NCH AUCH DRCCH CZCH Double  Coat’s  Nicholas Nikleby WDQ u Port West Charming Sally B/O/H Leonard Rauch Schwanenstr 35, 46562 Voerde, Germany

FAIL

18.SEU(U)CH NORD JUNV-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S VALLY FORGE SE56367/2010 F10-09-15 e SEU(U)CH SEV-10 SEV-11 Double Coat’s Blizzard u SEU(U)CH SEV-10 Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R Krig & P Arvanitidis, Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Rebecca Krig & Andreas Lundholm, Frejvägen 26, 18492 Åkersberga, Sweden

FAIL

24.POND HOLLOW DOUBLECOAT PHILADELPHIA SE19924/2014 F2013-11-05 E AMCH Chisholm Trail`s Backdraft Bay MH WDQ u AMCH Pond Hollow Everybody Duck B/ Patty Martin & Dyane Baldwin,USA O/H Catharina & Kaj Lindström, Karlsberg 6 311 93 Långås, Sweden

PASS 

31.DOUBLE COAT’S ICEPRINCESS SE32934/2012 F2012-05-11 e SEU(U)CH SEVCH NORDV-11 Pond Hollow Doublecoat Icebreaker WD u SEU(U)CH SEVCH SV-09 Double Coat’s Shaddow WD  B/C&K Lindström, Karlsberg 6, 311 93 Långås, Sweden O/H Birgitta Strigeus Brandt, Passavägen 37, 434 99 Kungsbacka, Sweden

FAIL

33.DOUBLE COAT’S SEA BREEZ SE43358/2013 F2013-07-14 E SEU(U)C SEVCH NORDV-11 Pond Hollow Doublecoat Icebreaker WD u SEU(U)CH Double Coat’s Monymaker B/O/H Catharina & Kaj Lindström, Karlsberg 6, 311 93 Långås, Sweden

PASS

42.NOUCH NV-09 NV-10 AQUAMANDA´S NATTENS DRONNING NEANO24860/07 F2017-09-30 E INTCH NORDCH (+J) EUW-06 Arnac Bay Wantuc WDQ u NINTCH NORDCH Aquamanda’s Game GT WD B/ m Tvedyten Norge O/H ?

PATANEGRA BENA SUXA 

FAIL

PASS

 

WDX 

8.AQUAMANDA’S TIN TIN NO40407/2013 F2013-03-23 E NUCH NORDV-10 NV-11 Aquamanda’s Officer Or Gentleman u NUCH Aquamanda’s Månstråle WD B/Margunn Tvedten, Norge O/H Jenny Rexine, Bergstr 43, 276 28 Uthlede, German

FAIL

11. VDH-JCH CHESAPEAKEHEART CHIVE ÖHZB CBR 0182A F2013-02-13 E AM CH Schallcross Lakes Champ WDQ MH RN u INT CH AU CH SL CH AUJ CH Chesarengs Isabella WDQ B/  Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria O/H Elli Lange Feldstr 16, 26689 Aspen Germany

PASS

15.GOOD WILL HUNTING FAMOUS EDITION OF HARDWOOD DRC-B 11-0785 F11-05-21 e Hardwood Chesacolas The Legend x Good Will Hunting Canton B/ S. PreuB , Wremen, Germany O/H Jenny Rexine, Bergstr 43, 276 28 Uthlede, Germany.

FAIL

26.POND HOLLOW VIBRANT SR76261508 F2012-11-26 e Chisholm Trail’s Backdraft Bay JH u CH Pond Hollow Sea Of Cortez B/D Baldwin, USA O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria 

ABS

28.CHESAPEAKEHEART CASHEW CBR0183A F2013-02-23 e AM CH Shallcross Lake’s Chaamp MH WDQ RN u INT CH AU CH SL CH AUJ CH Chesarengs Isabella WDQ B/ O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria

FAIL

29.CHESDALE BLUE CHIP DRC-B 13-0919 F  2013-01-25 E Sedgegrass Evening Twilight u A-Leeloo vom Schwrazbachtal B/O/H  Beate & Helmut Breuer, Bischof-Peters StraBe 17,41334 Germany

FAIL

30.CHESDALE BRAVEHEART ROSE DRC-B 13-0922 F 2013-01-25 E Sedgegrass Evening Twilight u A-Leeloo vom Schwrazbachtal B/ B & H Breuer, Germany O/H Chantal Dorten Portzhoferstr 8, 42697 Solingen, Germany

FAIL

36.SEU(U)CH SV-11 NORD JUNV-11 NORD V-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S ABIGAIL ADAMS WD SE56368/2010 F10-09-15 e SEU(U)CH SEV-10 SEV-11 Double Coat´s Blizzard u SEU(U)CH SEV-10 Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R Krig & P Arvanitidis, Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Rebecca Krig & Andreas Lundholm, Frejvägen 26, 18492 Åkersberga, Sweden

ABS

37..SEU(U)CH MISCHIEF MAKER’S MERCY OTIS WARREN WD SE56369/2010 F10-09-15 e SE V-10 SEV-11 SE U(U)CH Double Coat’s Blizzard u SE V-10 SE U(U)CH Cheslook Sugar Plum B/ R. Krig & P. Arvanitidis, Frejvägen 26, 184 92 Åkersberga, Sweden O/H Monica Sandström, Turbinvägen 21, 136 47 Haninge, Sweden

FAIL

41.SE U(U)CH DOUBLE COAT´S DIXIE DREAMGIRL S46605/2006 F06-06-23 e SU(U)CH Double Coat’s Enterprice u SU(U)CH Double Coat’s Alexia Amber B/ C&K Lindström, Långås, Sweden O/H Yvonne Granath, Regnbågsvägen 11, 43894 Härryda, Sweden

ABS

14.FAIL

42. FAIL

 

WDQ

25.NUCH AQUAMANDA’S REALLY BLOND WD NO57200/11 F2011-10-06 e  MULTICH Chesla, Åsmarksvegen Cheslabben Dirty Harry WDQ u Aquamanda’s Molly Malone B/O/H Margunn Tvedten 721, 2364 Naeroset, Norge

FAIL

35.ÖJ CH FROSTY HILL LILU WDX ÖHZB CBR 157A F10-05-22 e AMCH Voyageurs Once In A Bluemoon u GRCH Pond Hollow B-Starry Eyed. B/ D. Baldwin/ M Stump, USA, O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria

ABS

MASTER CLASS

19.INTCH NORDCH (+J) EUW-06 ARNAC BAY WANTUC WDQ KCAF02131801 F05-05-06 e AMCH Pond Hollow Bering Sea u Arnac Bay Pride WD B/C Mayhew, England O/H Margunn Tvedten, Åsmarkvegen 721, 2364 Naeroset, Norge

22.INTCH SUCH DKCH NCH AUCH DRCCH CZCH DOUBLE COAT´S NICHOLAS NIKLEBY WDQ CEBRET115 F06-06-23 e SU(U)CH Double Coat’s Enterprice u SU(U)CH Double Coat’s Alexia Amber WDX B/ C&K Lindström, Långås, Sweden O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria 

ABS

39.INT CH AU CH SL CH AUJ CH CHESARENGS ISABELLA WDQ  CBRET117 F06-05-31 e DKCH Oban u NUCH SUCH DKCH Cheslabben Teak A Peak B/ BE Hjortnes Wold,  Sjölby, 2340 Löten, Norway O/H Gerlinde Boross, Muhlsteigsiedlung 13, A-2753 Ober-Piesting, Austria.

ABS

43.CHESDALE ALPHINA DRC10-0710 F2010-05-02 E Melezza River’s Naim u Q-Leeloo vom Schwarzbachtal B/H/O Beate X Helmut Breuer, Bischof-Peters Str 17, 41334 Nettetal, Germany

BEST DOG 2015 WINNER OF MASTER CLASS.