[[Site/Publish_:_unsupportedBrowser]]

Årets vinnare i

Mästarklass

INT CH SP
CH SLEEPING BEAUTY WD H/ Tore Bade

Grattis!!

 

SSRK:S CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVERKLUBB 2012

 

WD – WDX – WDQ TEST OCH MÄSTARKLASS/MASTERCLASS

 

DOMARE: Margret Woods och Janne Wiberg

 

WD

 

2. GOOD WILL HUNTING FAMOUS
EDITION OF HARDWOOD H/ Jenny Rexine

FAIL

 

4. DOUBLE COAT’S FEDERALRESERVENOTE H/ Anna Claesson

ABS

 

5. DOUBLE COAT´S SOMEBEACH
SOME WHERE H/ Emma Ling Johansson

FAIL

 

6. NORD JUNV-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S VALLY FORGE H/ Andreas

Lundholm

Fail

 

7. CHESLOOK OLLE O/H Karin
Abrahamsson

FAIL

 

 8. DOUBLE COAT´S STORM H/ Pernilla Skiölderbrandt

ABS

 

9. WW-12 MISCHIEF MARKER´S
TIMOTHY MATLACK H/ Pernilla Arvanitidis

ABS

 

11. SE
U(U)CH SE V-10 SV-11 DOUBLE COAT´S BLIZZARD H/ Andreas Lundholm

ABS

 

12. BISS SE U(U)CH NUCH SE VCH AMCH GRCH SV-09 DOUBLE
COAT’S CHRISTMAS JOY CGC H/ Catharina Lindström

PASS

 

17. DTCH VDH DRC FOOLS FARM’S BANANA
JOE H/ Anja Ballwiser

PASS

 

18. SE
U(U)CH SE VCH NORDV-11 POND HOLLOW DOUBLECOAT ICEBREAKER H/ Kaj Lindström

PASS

22. SV-11
NORD JUNV-11 NORD V-11 MISCHIEF MAKER´S ABIGAIL ADAMS H/ Andreas Lundholm

ABS

 

23. MISCHIEF MAKER’S MERCY
OTIS WARREN H/ Monica Sandström

FAIL



28. DKV-11 POND HOLLOW
SIERRA NEVADAS H/ Bjarne Rönnow

ABS

 

29. DT
JUGEND-CH PORT WEST I AM LEGEND
H/
Anja Ballwiser

PASS

 

30. SE
U(U)CH SE V-10 CHESLOOK SUGAR PLUM H/ Andreas Lundholm

ABS

 

32. SE U(U)CH DOUBLE COAT´S DIXIE DREAMGIRL H/ Yvonne
Granath

ABS

 

WDX

 

24. INT CH
SP CH SLEEPING BEAUTY WD H/ Tore Bade

PASS

 

27. ÖJ CH FROSTY HILL LILU
WD H/ Gerlinde Boross

PASS

 

31. SE
U(U)CH NUCH SE V-09 SEVCH DOUBLE COAT´S SHADDOW WD H/ Catharina Lindström

FAIL

 

33. SP CH
ARNAC BAY VIREO WD H/ Tore Bade

FAIL

 

 

WDQ

 

15. INTCH
SUCH DKCH NCH AUCH DOUBLE COAT´S NICHOLAS NIKLEBY WDX H / Gerlinde Boross

PASS

 

24. INT CH
SP CH SLEEPING BEAUTY WD H/ Tore Bade

PASS

 

 

 

MÄSTARKLASS/MASTERCLASS

 

25. INT CH AU CH SL CH AUJ CH
CHESARENGS ISABELLA WDQ H/ Gerlinde Boross

 

24.INT CH SP
CH SLEEPING BEAUTY WD H/ Tore Bade

CHESAPEAKE
MASTER 2012