[[Site/Publish_:_unsupportedBrowser]]

Resultat från WD-test 2011 (Årsträffen)

 

 

DOMARE: Molly Baker och Bosse Nilsson

 

Pass = P

Fail = F

 


 

WD

 

2.CHESLABBEN VAQUERO H/ Emma Birkegård       F

3.CHESLABBEN VERY HAIRY H/ Birgitte Jörgensen  F

4.CHESLABBEN VITUS H/ Birgitte Jörgensen  F

7.CHESLABBEN USS NAUTILUS H/ Bjarne Sörensen   P

9.DOUBLE COAT´S SOMEBEACH SOME WHERE H/ Emma Ling
Johansson ABS

10.MISCHIEF MARKER´S
TIMOTHY MATLACK H/ Pernilla Arvanitidis(Dummy)   F

11.MISCHIEF MAKER´S VALLY
FORGE H (Dummy)/ Andreas Lundholm   F

12.CHESLABBEN SNEAK
PEAK H/ Monika Spangenberg   P

13.DOUBLE COAT´S BARON H/ Lars
Lithner   F

15.POND
HOLLOW DOUBLECOAT ICEBREAKER H/ Kaj Lindström  F

20.SE U(U)CH AQUAMANDA´S MIO MIN MIO
H/ Bosse Lindberg(Dummy)  F

25.SE U(U)CH SE V-10.DOUBLE COAT´S BLIZZARD(Dummy) H/
Andreas Lundholm P

26.SEU(U)DOUBLE
COAT´S CHRISTMAS SPIRIT H/ Patrik Andersson(Dummy) F

38.DOUBLE
COAT´S MONYMAKER H/ Catharina Lindström 
ABS

40. MISCHIEF
MAKER´S ABIGAIL ADAMS H(Dummy)/ Rebecca Krig  F

42.SP CH ARNAC BAY VIERO H/ Tore Bade  P

43.SP CH SLEEPING BEAUTY H/ Tore Bade   P

52.SE U(U)CH NUCH SE V-09 DOUBLE COAT´S SHADDOW H/
Catharina Lindström   P

56.SE U(U)CH DOUBLE COAT´S DIXIE DREAMGIRL S46605/2006
F06-06-23 e SE U(U)CH Double Coat´s Enterprice u SE U(U)CH Double Coat´s Alexia
Amber B/ C&K Lindström, Långås, Sweden O/H Yvonne Granath,
Regnbågsvägen 11, 43894 Härrryda, Sweden  F

 


 

WDX

 

6.CHESLABBEN USS JOHN ADAMS
H/ Staffan Birkegård     F

18.CHESLABBEN
PEAKE ENERGY H Ole Kristian Skode   F

57.CHESLABBEN
BELLE OF THE BALL S49975/2004 F04-05-10 e Cheslabben Talisman u Longmeadow
Meets Teamcheslab B/ B Jörgensen & K Jakobsen, Hedehusen, Denmark O/H
Ingela & Staffan Birkegård, Pregestadsvägen 305, 275 67 Vollsjö, Sweden  F

7.CHESLABBEN USS NAUTILUS H/ Bjarne Sörensen   F

12.CHESLABBEN SNEAK
PEAK H/ Monika Spangenberg   P

42.SP CH ARNAC BAY VIERO H/ Tore Bade  F

43.SP CH SLEEPING BEAUTY H/ Tore Bade   F

52.SE U(U)CH NUCH SE V-09 DOUBLE COAT´S SHADDOW H/
Catharina Lindström   F



WDQ

 

16.CHESARENGS INGOLF WDX H/ Brit Eli Hjortnes Wold.  F

49. NORDCH CHESLABBEN TAKE A PEAKE WDX H/ Brit Eli
Hjortnaes Wold.   P

51.SE U(U)CH DOUBLE COAT´S ALEXIA AMBER WDX H/
Catharina Lindström   F

12.CHESLABBEN SNEAK
PEAK H/ Monika Spangenberg   P

 


 

 

MÄSTARKLASSEN/MASTERCLASS

 

21.NORDCH
+J EU JEW-06 ARNAC BAY WANTUCK WDQ H/ Margunn Tvedten

17.CHESLABBEN
IBSEN H/ Emma Birkegård

22.SEJCH
NOJCH INTCH NORDCH Lp2 RA VV
-10
VV-11
CHESLABBEN DIRTY
HARRY WDQ H/ Birgitte Jörgensen

23.INT DKC NUCH DKCH CHESLABBEN LOOK MY WAY WDQ H/ Bjarne
Sörensen

24.INTCH NJCH NORDCH DKCH(+J) NV04  CHESLABBEN YACHTSMAN WDQ H/ Ole Kristian
Skode CHESAPEAKE MÄSTAREN 2011

47.INTCH DKCH SUCH LP1 SEVCH WW-08 Lp3 RA CHESLABBEN
BONNE FEMME WDQ  H/ Birgitte Jörgensen

48.INTCH NORDCH DKCH(+J) EUV-10 RN CHESLABBEN DIRTY BLOND WDQ  H/ Birgitte Jörgensen

53.SUCH NCH
TYOSE TARA´S CHILI PEPPER WDQ H Bodil Winther

49. NORDCH CHESLABBEN TAKE A PEAKE WDX H/ Brit Eli
Hjortnaes Wold.